FuarRadar
Ended

INOVA COLLECTION

Frankfurt, Germany · August 28–30, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
August 28–30, 2026
Location
Frankfurt, Germany
Continent
Europe
Organizer
MUVEO GmbH

About the fair

INOVA COLLECTION, a trade fair in the Jewelry & Watches sector, took place in Frankfurt, Germany on August 28–30, 2026. Organizer: MUVEO GmbH. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

Organizer
MUVEO GmbH
Government incentive per m²
TRY 9,897
Target country/sector incentive
TRY 10,604

Last updated: 26 August 2026

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did INOVA COLLECTION take place?

INOVA COLLECTION took place on August 28–30, 2026.

Where did INOVA COLLECTION take place?

In Frankfurt, Germany.

Which sector does INOVA COLLECTION belong to?

INOVA COLLECTION belongs to the Jewelry & Watches sector.

Who organizes INOVA COLLECTION?

MUVEO GmbH.

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Jewelry & Watches fairs