FuarRadar
Ended

Emirates Perfume and Oud Exhibition 2026

Sharjah, United Arab Emirates · October 9–18, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
October 9–18, 2026
Location
Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
Continent
Asia
Organizer
Expo Centre Sharjah
Product groups
Parfüm ve ud ürünleri

About the fair

Emirates Perfume and Oud Exhibition 2026, a trade fair in the Cosmetics & Personal Care sector, took place in Sharjah, United Arab Emirates on October 9–18, 2026. Organizer: Expo Centre Sharjah. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did Emirates Perfume and Oud Exhibition 2026 take place?

Emirates Perfume and Oud Exhibition 2026 took place on October 9–18, 2026.

Where did Emirates Perfume and Oud Exhibition 2026 take place?

In Sharjah, United Arab Emirates.

Which sector does Emirates Perfume and Oud Exhibition 2026 belong to?

Emirates Perfume and Oud Exhibition 2026 belongs to the Cosmetics & Personal Care sector.

Who organizes Emirates Perfume and Oud Exhibition 2026?

Expo Centre Sharjah.

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Cosmetics & Personal Care fairs