FuarRadar

TBB.connect 2026

Munich, Germany · October 28–29, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
October 28–29, 2026
Location
Munich, Germany
Continent
Europe
Organizer
EIT InnoEnergy
Product groups
Enerji, mobilite, depolama, endüstriyel karbonsuzlaşma, malzeme ve dijitalleşme

About the fair

TBB.connect 2026 is a trade fair in the Energy & Environment sector, taking place in Munich, Germany on October 28–29, 2026. Organizer: EIT InnoEnergy. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is TBB.connect 2026 taking place?

TBB.connect 2026 takes place on October 28–29, 2026.

Where is TBB.connect 2026 taking place?

In Munich, Germany.

Which sector does TBB.connect 2026 belong to?

TBB.connect 2026 belongs to the Energy & Environment sector.

Who organizes TBB.connect 2026?

EIT InnoEnergy.

Similar fairs

See all Energy & Environment fairs