FuarRadar

Marché de Noël de Clermont-Ferrand 2026

Clermont-Ferrand, France · November 27 – December 27, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
November 27 – December 27, 2026
Location
Clermont-Ferrand, France
Continent
Europe
Organizer
Cf Événements

About the fair

Marché de Noël de Clermont-Ferrand 2026 is a trade fair in the Mother, Baby & Child sector, taking place in Clermont-Ferrand, France on November 27 – December 27, 2026. Organizer: Cf Événements. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Marché de Noël de Clermont-Ferrand 2026 taking place?

Marché de Noël de Clermont-Ferrand 2026 takes place on November 27 – December 27, 2026.

Where is Marché de Noël de Clermont-Ferrand 2026 taking place?

In Clermont-Ferrand, France.

Which sector does Marché de Noël de Clermont-Ferrand 2026 belong to?

Marché de Noël de Clermont-Ferrand 2026 belongs to the Mother, Baby & Child sector.

Who organizes Marché de Noël de Clermont-Ferrand 2026?

Cf Événements.

Similar fairs

See all Mother, Baby & Child fairs