Technima 2027
Athens, Greece · January 13–17, 2027
Logo eklenmedi
- Sector
- Culture & Publishing
- Dates
- January 13–17, 2027
- Location
- Athens, Greece
- Continent
- Europe
- Organizer
- Rota Ltd.
About the fair
Technima 2027 is a trade fair in the Culture & Publishing sector, taking place in Athens, Greece on January 13–17, 2027. Organizer: Rota Ltd.. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.
I want to take part in this fair
Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.
Frequently asked questions
When is Technima 2027 taking place?
Technima 2027 takes place on January 13–17, 2027.
Where is Technima 2027 taking place?
In Athens, Greece.
Which sector does Technima 2027 belong to?
Technima 2027 belongs to the Culture & Publishing sector.
Who organizes Technima 2027?
Rota Ltd..
Similar fairs
- Culture & PublishingLaiki Tecnhi 202713-17 Jan 2027Athens, Greece
- Culture & PublishingParousies 202713-17 Jan 2027Athens, Greece
- Culture & PublishingSouvenirs, Gifts, Folk Art, Fashion & Accessories - Crete 202722-25 Jan 2027Heraklion, Greece
- Culture & PublishingSouvenirs, Gifts, Folk Art, Fashion & Accessories - Rhodes 20275-7 Feb 2027Rhodes, Greece
- Culture & PublishingSouvenirs, Gifts, Folk Art, Fashion & Accessories - Thessaloniki 202713-15 Feb 2027Thessaloniki, Greece
- Culture & PublishingSouvenirs, Gifts, Folk Art, Fashion & Accessories - Corfu20-22 Feb 2027Corfu, Greece