FuarRadar

Salon Maison & Jardin du Havre

Le Havre, France · February 26–28, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
February 26–28, 2027
Location
Le Havre, France
Continent
Europe

About the fair

Salon Maison & Jardin du Havre is a trade fair in the Furniture & Decor sector, taking place in Le Havre, France on February 26–28, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Salon Maison & Jardin du Havre taking place?

Salon Maison & Jardin du Havre takes place on February 26–28, 2027.

Where is Salon Maison & Jardin du Havre taking place?

In Le Havre, France.

Which sector does Salon Maison & Jardin du Havre belong to?

Salon Maison & Jardin du Havre belongs to the Furniture & Decor sector.

Similar fairs

See all Furniture & Decor fairs