FuarRadar
Ended

BIO 360

Nantes, France · February 11–12, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
February 11–12, 2026
Location
Nantes, France
Continent
Europe
Organizer
BEES BioEnergy Events and Services

About the fair

BIO 360, a trade fair in the Energy & Environment sector, took place in Nantes, France on February 11–12, 2026. Organizer: BEES BioEnergy Events and Services. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

Organizer
BEES BioEnergy Events and Services
Government incentive per m²
TRY 12,695
Target country/sector incentive
TRY 13,602

Last updated: 26 August 2026

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did BIO 360 take place?

BIO 360 took place on February 11–12, 2026.

Where did BIO 360 take place?

In Nantes, France.

Which sector does BIO 360 belong to?

BIO 360 belongs to the Energy & Environment sector.

Who organizes BIO 360?

BEES BioEnergy Events and Services.

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Energy & Environment fairs