Ended
MY PLANT & GARDEN 2026
Milan, Italy · February 18–20, 2026
Logo eklenmedi
About the fair
MY PLANT & GARDEN 2026, a trade fair in the Pets sector, took place in Milan, Italy on February 18–20, 2026. Organizer: V GROUP SRL, Fiera Milano Spa. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.
- Organizer
- V GROUP SRL, Fiera Milano Spa
- Government incentive per m²
- TRY 11,890
- Target country/sector incentive
- TRY 12,740
Last updated: 26 August 2026
This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.
Get notified about the next edition
Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.
Frequently asked questions
When did MY PLANT & GARDEN 2026 take place?
MY PLANT & GARDEN 2026 took place on February 18–20, 2026.
Where did MY PLANT & GARDEN 2026 take place?
In Milan, Italy.
Which sector does MY PLANT & GARDEN 2026 belong to?
MY PLANT & GARDEN 2026 belongs to the Pets sector.
Who organizes MY PLANT & GARDEN 2026?
V GROUP SRL, Fiera Milano Spa.
When is the next edition?
The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.
Similar fairs
- PetsEsotika Pet Show — Perugia 202624-25 Oct 2026Perugia, Italy
- PetsEsotika Pet Show — Bustio Arizo 20267-8 Nov 2026Busto Arsizio, Italy
- PetsEsotika Pet Show — Fermo 202621-22 Nov 2026Fermo, Italy
- PetsEsotika Pet Show — Pordenone 202628-29 Nov 2026Pordenone, Italy
- PetsPet Expo & Show Bologna 202628-29 Nov 2026Bologna, Italy
- PetsMy Fantastic Pets — Udine20-21 Mar 2027Udine, Italy