FuarRadar

Business Technology Expo

Astana, Kazakhstan · March 31 – April 2, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
March 31 – April 2, 2027
Location
Astana, Kazakhstan
Continent
Asia

About the fair

Business Technology Expo is a trade fair in the Technology & Electronics sector, taking place in Astana, Kazakhstan on March 31 – April 2, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Business Technology Expo taking place?

Business Technology Expo takes place on March 31 – April 2, 2027.

Where is Business Technology Expo taking place?

In Astana, Kazakhstan.

Which sector does Business Technology Expo belong to?

Business Technology Expo belongs to the Technology & Electronics sector.

Similar fairs

See all Technology & Electronics fairs