FuarRadar

Nolia Trädgård

Umeå, Sweden · April 23–25, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
April 23–25, 2027
Location
Umeå, Sweden
Continent
Europe

About the fair

Nolia Trädgård is a trade fair in the Agriculture & Livestock sector, taking place in Umeå, Sweden on April 23–25, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Nolia Trädgård taking place?

Nolia Trädgård takes place on April 23–25, 2027.

Where is Nolia Trädgård taking place?

In Umeå, Sweden.

Which sector does Nolia Trädgård belong to?

Nolia Trädgård belongs to the Agriculture & Livestock sector.

Similar fairs

See all Agriculture & Livestock fairs