FuarRadar

Viva Technology

Paris, France · June 16–19, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
June 16–19, 2027
Location
Paris, France
Continent
Europe

About the fair

Viva Technology is a trade fair in the Technology & Electronics sector, taking place in Paris, France on June 16–19, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Viva Technology taking place?

Viva Technology takes place on June 16–19, 2027.

Where is Viva Technology taking place?

In Paris, France.

Which sector does Viva Technology belong to?

Viva Technology belongs to the Technology & Electronics sector.

Similar fairs

See all Technology & Electronics fairs