FuarRadar

Ivory Coast Power & Electricity Expo

Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire · September 2–4, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
September 2–4, 2027
Location
Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire
Continent
Africa

About the fair

Ivory Coast Power & Electricity Expo is a trade fair in the Energy & Environment sector, taking place in Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire on September 2–4, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Ivory Coast Power & Electricity Expo taking place?

Ivory Coast Power & Electricity Expo takes place on September 2–4, 2027.

Where is Ivory Coast Power & Electricity Expo taking place?

In Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire.

Which sector does Ivory Coast Power & Electricity Expo belong to?

Ivory Coast Power & Electricity Expo belongs to the Energy & Environment sector.

Similar fairs

See all Energy & Environment fairs