FuarRadar

EV India Expo

Noida, India · September 16–18, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
September 16–18, 2027
Location
Noida, India
Continent
Asia

About the fair

EV India Expo is a trade fair in the Automotive & Logistics sector, taking place in Noida, India on September 16–18, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is EV India Expo taking place?

EV India Expo takes place on September 16–18, 2027.

Where is EV India Expo taking place?

In Noida, India.

Which sector does EV India Expo belong to?

EV India Expo belongs to the Automotive & Logistics sector.

Similar fairs

See all Automotive & Logistics fairs